Zazie Skymm
All about Zazie Skymm
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Mikki Galante
Birth place: Hungary
Birth date: 18 October, 1994
Age: 24 years
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 0 lbs ( kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (2 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Zazie Skymm:
The field is required