Stella Banxxx
All about Stella Banxxx
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Taylor Culpepper, Stella Banxxx, Stella Ferrari, Stella Banks
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 21 January, 1994
Age: 23 years
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (162 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.0000/5 (1 votes)
4.0000
Young Stella Banxxx free porn videos, hd sex clips and porn movies: My Crazy Vacations 2 years ago 1722 views 3:00 My Crazy Vacations
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Stella Banxxx:
The field is required