Laura Brook
All about Laura Brook
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Sandy Ambrosia, Laura Jo, Sandy A Joymii, Hana M, Hana
Birth place: Czech Republic
Birth date: 28 November, 1990
Age: 26 years
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Laura Brook:
The field is required