Natalie Heart
All about Natalie Heart
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Jeslena Jade, Jaslene Jade
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 16 February, 1994
Age: 23 years
Measurements: 34B-26-32
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.2917/5 (24 votes)
4.2917
Comments: 1 of 1 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 12 March, 2017

Fucking

MORE STUFF

About model Natalie Heart:
The field is required