Melena Tara
All about Melena Tara
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Tara, Melena Suka, Maria W4B, Aktomara A, Melena A, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya
Birth place: Russia
Birth date: 26 August, 1990
Age: 27 years
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.6154/5 (26 votes)
4.6154
Comments: 2 of 2 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 28 May, 2017

So hot.wish I was in Russia

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 31 December, 2015

Nice

MORE STUFF

About model Melena Tara:
The field is required