Lucy Heart
All about Lucy Heart
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Diliara
Birth place: Russia
Birth date: 14 October, 1990
Age: 27 years
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (4 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Lucy Heart:
The field is required