Lucie Kline
All about Lucie Kline
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Lucy Kline, Lucie Cline
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 01 January, 1998
Age: 20 years
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Height: 4 feet, 10 inches (149 cm)
Weight: 0 lbs ( kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.6000/5 (5 votes)
4.6000
Comments: 1 of 1 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 10 June, 2017

I love you.

MORE STUFF

About model Lucie Kline:
The field is required