Layla London
All about Layla London
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Taylor Rodgers
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 06 July, 1993
Age: 24 years
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.2000/5 (5 votes)
4.2000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Layla London:
The field is required