Kelly Klass
All about Kelly Klass
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Hayley Hilton, Miley Mayer, Kelly J. Klass, Hailey Hilton, Kelli Klass
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 10 February, 1989
Age: 28 years
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (162 cm)
Weight: 92 lbs (42 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Kelly Klass:
The field is required