Erika Kortni
All about Erika Kortni
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Erika Korti, Erika Kay
Birth place: Ukraine
Birth date: 24 February, 1992
Age: 25 years
Measurements: 33B-26-34
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Erika Kortni:
The field is required