Elena Gilbert
All about Elena Gilbert
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Elena Gilbert, Esis Gilbert, Elis Gilberd
Birth place: Czech Republic
Birth date: 02 January, 1995
Age: 23 years
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (172 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.2500/5 (8 votes)
4.2500
Comments: 1 of 1 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 20 September, 2018

very young teen

MORE STUFF

About model Elena Gilbert:
The field is required