Dolly Leigh
All about Dolly Leigh
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: FTV Alana
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 13 August, 1991
Age: 27 years
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (5 votes)
5.0000
Comments: 1 of 1 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 02 April, 2018

Hayhay

MORE STUFF

About model Dolly Leigh:
The field is required