Ashley Anderson
All about Ashley Anderson
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Ashly Anderson
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 28 July, 1996
Age: 22 years
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.6364/5 (11 votes)
4.6364
Comments: 1 of 1 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 03 March, 2019

She is absolutely stunning love her to bits

MORE STUFF

About model Ashley Anderson:
The field is required