Angelina Chung
All about Angelina Chung
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Mandi
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 02 December, 1993
Age: 23 years
Measurements: 34B-32-34
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (2 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Angelina Chung:
The field is required