Andreina De Luxe
All about Andreina De Luxe
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Andreina Deluxe, Andreina DLux
Birth place: Colombia
Birth date: 04 December, 1992
Age: 25 years
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (3 votes)
5.0000
Comments: 1 of 1 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 04 October, 2018

super

MORE STUFF

About model Andreina De Luxe:
The field is required