Aleksa Nicole
All about Aleksa Nicole
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Alexa Nicole, Aleksa Nicole, Aleska Nicole
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 24 April, 1987
Age: 30 years
Measurements: 32D-24-33
Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (154 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.5000/5 (2 votes)
4.5000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Aleksa Nicole:
The field is required