Addison Lee
All about Addison Lee
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Miss Lee
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 01 October, 1992
Age: 26 years
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.4286/5 (7 votes)
4.4286
Comments: 1 of 1 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 09 July, 2018

i love your pics and i would love to be your fucking machine but i will need your help in transporting me to your place
here is my contact 0542762446

MORE STUFF

About model Addison Lee:
The field is required