Abella Anderson
All about Abella Anderson
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 16 May, 1988
Age: 28 years
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.0667/5 (15 votes)
4.0667
Comments: 3 of 3 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 28 November, 2016

What up

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 07 April, 2016

nice videos hd

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 10 October, 2015

Nice performance

MORE STUFF

About model Abella Anderson:
The field is required