Abby Lane
All about Abby Lane
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Abby Lane, Abbey Lane
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 21 February, 1979
Age: 38 years
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.6111/5 (18 votes)
4.6111
Young Abby Lane free porn videos, hd sex clips and porn movies: Girls Night Out! 2 years ago 2516 views 3:00 Girls Night Out!
Comments: 1 of 1 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 13 May, 2017

Hii so good

MORE STUFF

About model Abby Lane:
The field is required