Abby Byens
All about Abby Byens
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Abby Bynes, Mancy, Abby M., Abie, Alena, Ashley, Demi, Flora, Lana, Nikky, Soffa
Birth place: Russia
Birth date: 13 May, 1987
Age: 30 years
Measurements: 30B-21-31
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.0204/5 (49 votes)
4.0204
Comments: 3 of 3 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 27 November, 2015

I meet you

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 27 November, 2015

I like you

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 17 August, 2015

ı want to work with you

MORE STUFF

About model Abby Byens:
The field is required