Abbie Lee
All about Abbie Lee
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Toni Champaheuang
Birth place: Thailand
Birth date: 13 July, 1986
Age: 31 years
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (154 cm)
Weight: 0 lbs ( kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.0000/5 (26 votes)
4.0000
Young Abbie Lee free porn videos, hd sex clips and porn movies: Webcam Threesome Action 2 years ago 5871 views 1:01 Webcam Threesome Action
Comments: 2 of 2 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 04 August, 2015

md280379@gmail.com

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 03 August, 2015

Hot!

MORE STUFF

About model Abbie Lee:
The field is required