Abbie Cat
All about Abbie Cat
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Abbie Kat, Emma, Evelin G., Kristina V
Birth place: Hungary
Birth date: 19 May, 1989
Age: 27 years
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 3.4348/5 (46 votes)
3.4348
Comments: 3 of 3 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 05 November, 2016

you verry hot babyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 22 September, 2016

hot and sexy babe

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 07 August, 2015

Nice

MORE STUFF

About model Abbie Cat:
The field is required