Aaliyah Love
All about Aaliyah Love
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 03 March, 1985
Age: 32 years
Measurements: 33A-25-34
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 3.7833/5 (60 votes)
3.7833
Comments: 4 of 4 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
From gospel: on 23 April, 2016

wow! nice swing'ing i love it

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 19 January, 2016

really really HOt!!!

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 07 October, 2015

real hot

Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 02 August, 2015

DAMB SEXY MY B DAY IS MARCH 7th 72

MORE STUFF

About model Aaliyah Love:
The field is required